A Division Schedule & Standings


Standings

A Division

W L T
Vols 5 0 0
Gators 4 1 0
Rebels 4 1 0
Wildcats 2 3 0
Tigers 2 3 0
Commodores 1 4 0
Bulldogs 1 4 0
Tide 1 4 0

Schedule

Date Time Home vs. Away Field
Sept 9 5:30pm  Tigers 11 vs Commodores 13  3
Sept 9 5:30pm  Tide 5 vs Rebels 16 4
Sept 9 7:00pm  Wildcats 5 vs Vols 18 3
Sept 9 7:00pm  Bulldogs 9 vs Gators 12 4
Sept 16 5:30pm  Wildcats 4 vs Tigers 20 3
Sept 16 5:30pm  Bulldogs 12 vs Tide 6  4
Sept 16 7:00pm  Vols 12 vs Commodores 6  3
Sept 16 7:00pm  Gators 10 vs Rebels 9 4
Sept 23 5:30pm  Tide 7 vs Gators 13 3
Sept 23 5:30pm  Tigers 6 vs Vols 7 4
Sept 23 7:00pm  Commodores 4 vs Wildcats 13 3
Sept 23 7:00pm  Rebels 20 vs Bulldogs 5 4
Sept 30 5:30pm  Bulldogs 16 vs Wildcats 17 3
Sept 30 5:30pm  Tide 13 vs Tigers 12 4
Sept 30 7:00pm  Vols 8 vs Gators 7 3
Sept 30 7:00pm  Rebels 16 vs Commodores 4 4
Oct 7 5:30pm  Bulldogs vs Vols 3
Oct 7 5:30pm  Gators vs Wildcats 4
Oct 7 7:00pm  Commodores vs Tide 3
Oct 7 7:00pm  Tigers vs Rebels 4
Oct 14 5:30pm  Bulldogs 10 vs Tigers 14 3
Oct 14 5:30pm  Gators 13 vs Commodores 9 4
Oct 14 7:00pm  Tide 8 vs Vols 19 3
Oct 14 7:00pm  Wildcats 14 vs Rebels 19 4
Oct 21  5:30pm Tide vs Wildcats 3
Oct 21 5:30pm Rebels vs Vols 4
Oct 21 7:00pm  Commodores vs Bulldogs 3
Oct 21 7:00pm  Tigers vs Gators  4
Oct 28  5:30pm Vols vs Wildcats 3
Oct 28  5:30pm Commodores vs Tigers  4
Oct 28  7:00pm Gators vs Bulldogs 3
Oct 28  7:00pm Rebels vs Tide 4
Nov 4 5:30pm  Bulldogs vs Vols 3
Nov 4 5:30pm  Gators vs Wildcats  4
Nov 4 7:00pm  Commodores vs Tide 3
Nov 4 7:00pm  Tigers vs Rebels 4

Nov 4th games are from the Oct 7th Make-Up.
Nov 11th we will play first round of playoffs with all teams seeded 1-8 

Date Time Team vs. Team Field
Nov 11 5:30pm Seed 3 vs Seed 6 3
Nov 11 5:30pm Seed 4 vs Seed 5 4
Nov 11 7:00pm Seed 1 vs Seed 8 3
Nov 11 7:00pm Seed 2 vs Seed 7 4

Play-OFFS Semi-Finals

Date Time Team vs. Team Field
Nov 18 6:00pm Winner 3 vs 6 vs Winner 2 vs 7 3
Nov 18 6:00pm Winner 4 vs 5 vs Winner 1 vs 8 4

Championship

Date Time Team vs. Team Field
Nov 20 5:30pm Winner vs Winner 3
MENU