2018 Gatorball Invitational

 

Pool Standings 

16U – Pool A

W L T RS RA
Gatorball 14U  0  0  0 0 0
Tri County 16U  0  0 0 0 0
FCBA Black  0  0  0 0 0
Jacksonville Cyclones 0  0  0 0 0
 

16U – Pool B

W L T RS RA
FBA Underclass 16U  0 0 0 0 0
Gatorball 15U 0 0  0 0 0
Next Level 15U  0  0 0 0 0
FCBA Underclass Orange  0  0  0  0 0
 

18U – Pool C

W L T RS RA
Jacksonville Juice 18U  0 0 0 0 0
FCBA Upperclass  0  0 0  0 0
FBA Upperclass 0  0 0 0 0
Next Level 17U  0  0  0 0 0
 

18U – Pool D

W L T RS RA
NCF Stars 0 0 0 0 0
NFBL  0  0  0  0  0
Tri County 18U  0  0 0 0 0
Next Level 16U 0  0  0  0 0

Game Schedule

Saturday, June 2

Time Home Team vs. Away Team Field
 9:00am  Gatorball 14U vs. FCBA Black 16U  JP 1
 9:00am Tri County 16U vs. Jacksonville Cyclones JP 2
9:00am FBA 18U vs. FCBA Upperclass SFC
11:30am Gatorball 14U vs. Tri County 16U JP 1
 11:30am FCBA Black vs. Jacksonville Cyclones JP 2
 11:30am FBA 18U vs. Next Level 17U SFC
 1:00pm NCF Stars 18U vs. NFBL SJRC
 2:00pm Gatorball 15U vs. FCBA Orange 16U  JP 1
 2:00pm FBA Underclass 16U vs. Next Level 15U JP 2
 2:00pm FCBA Upperclass vs. Jacksonville Juice 18U SFC
 3:30pm NFBL vs. Tri County 18U SJRC
4:30pm Gatorball 15U vs. FBA Underclass  JP 1
 4:30pm Next Level 15U vs. FCBA Orange JP 2
4:30pm Jacksonville Juice 18U vs.  Next Level 17U  SFC
6:00pm NCF Stars vs. Next Level 16U  SJRC
 8:30pm Tri County 18U vs.  Next Level 16U  SJRC

Sunday, June 3

 Time Home Team vs. Away Team Field
 9:00am Gatorball 15U  vs.  Next Level 15U  JP 1
 9:00am FBA 16U vs. FCBA Orange JP 2
 9:00am  Next Level 17U vs. FCBA Upperclass SFC
 9:00am Jacksonville Juice 18U vs. FBA 18U SJRC
11:30am Gatorball 14U vs. Jacksonville Cyclones  JP 1
 11:30am Tri County 16U vs. FCBA Black JP 2
11:30am NFBL vs. Next Level 16U SFC
 11:30am NCF Stars vs. Tri County 18U SJRC

 

Jonesville Park (JP): 3401 NW 143rd Street – Gainesville, FL 32606

Santa Fe College (SFC): 3000 NW 83 St, Gainesville, FL 32606

Saint Johns River College (SJRC): 5001 St Johns Ave, Palatka, FL 32177

MENU